СПИСОК
медалистов 2022-2023 учебного года
МБОУ «Средняя общеобразовательная школа № 5»
№ |
Класс |
ФИО (полностью) |
1 |
11А |
Маренко Дарья Андреевна |
2 |
11Б |
Сапронов Кирилл Денисович |
3 |
11Б |
Сиражетдинова Алина Амуровна |
4 |
11Б |
Чермантиев Илья Маратович |
5 |
11В |
Шибакова Ксения Евгеньевна |
СПИСОК
отличников 2022-2023 учебного года
МБОУ «Средняя общеобразовательная школа № 5»
№ п/п |
Класс |
ФИО (полностью) |
1 |
2 |
Андреева Валерия Андреевна |
2 |
2 |
Бакланова Полина Александровна |
3 |
2 |
Горяйнова Марта Александровна |
4 |
2 |
Гринькова Злата Сергеевна |
5 |
2 |
Зайцева Злата Евгеньевна |
6 |
2 |
Казаченко Дмитрий Максимович |
7 |
2 |
Козлова Алёна Вадимовна |
8 |
2 |
Костюк Андрей Дмитриевич |
9 |
2 |
Краев Роман Викторович |
10 |
2 |
Лебедев Илья Алексеевич |
11 |
2 |
Лощёнов Максим Михайлович |
12 |
2 |
Маврин Михаил Денисович |
13 |
2 |
Матвеев Максим Александрович |
14 |
2 |
Махмутова МиланаАлмазовна |
15 |
2 |
Перевалов Яромир Михайлович |
16 |
2 |
Сиверская Дарья Александровна |
17 |
2 |
Сидорова Злата Алексеевна |
18 |
2 |
Скабин Марат Евгеньевич |
19 |
2 |
Сунгатуллин Руслан Ильнурович |
20 |
2 |
Телемисов Алан Алибекович |
21 |
2 |
Темлякова Полина Константиновна |
22 |
2 |
Тутубалина Александра Константиновна |
23 |
2 |
Ченгаев Валентин Михайлович |
24 |
2 |
Якорев Вячеслав Григорьевич |
25 |
3 |
Зайцев Артём Евгеньевич |
26 |
3 |
Изотова Диана Романовна |
27 |
3 |
Ленских Вера Сергеевна |
28 |
3 |
Михеева Милада Денисовна |
29 |
3 |
Оляницкая Варвара Сергеевна |
30 |
3 |
Анкушин Михаил Сергеевич |
31 |
3 |
Аралбаев Динар Аликович |
32 |
3 |
Булыгин Марк Сергеевич |
33 |
3 |
Глазунов Алексей Алексеевич |
34 |
3 |
Гусев Роман Олегович |
35 |
3 |
Давыдовская Стефани Евгеньевна |
36 |
3 |
Девальд Арина Александровна |
37 |
3 |
Денисов Егор Евгеньевич |
38 |
3 |
Дорощук Арина Владимировна |
39 |
3 |
Кислякова Дарья Сергеевна |
40 |
3 |
Кобяков Евгений Дмитриевич |
41 |
3 |
Кузнецова Алиса Александровна |
42 |
3 |
Надырбеков Байсултан Ташболотович |
43 |
3 |
Оспанова Диана Азаматовна |
44 |
3 |
Пантюхин Кирилл Эдуардович |
45 |
3 |
Постников Егор Антонович |
46 |
3 |
Привезенцев Алексей Иванович |
47 |
3 |
Рознерица Василиса Сергеевна |
48 |
3 |
Садовников Савелий Сергеевич |
49 |
3 |
Стенковский Владислав Антонович |
50 |
3 |
Тавапова Ариана Андреевна |
51 |
3 |
Тютина Полина Евгеньевна |
52 |
4 |
Андрушкевич Матвей Денисович |
53 |
4 |
Батина Екатерина Алексеевна |
54 |
4 |
Валиахметова Арина Вадимовна |
55 |
4 |
Голикова Татьяна Кирилловна |
56 |
4 |
Еремеева Виталина Сергеевна |
57 |
4 |
Ковалева Ксения Николаевна |
58 |
4 |
Крылова Анна Александровна |
59 |
4 |
Лукаш Таисия Дмитриевна |
60 |
4 |
Охотников Егор Алексеевич |
61 |
4 |
Супрунова Вероника Андреевна |
62 |
4 |
Шайдуллин Тимур Денисович |
63 |
5 |
Гребнева Елизавета Андреевна |
64 |
5 |
Филипп Ксения Валерьевна |
65 |
5 |
Хайдуков Глеб Иванович |
66 |
5 |
Чернова Полина Ивановна |
67 |
5 |
Юдина Александра Васильевна |
68 |
6 |
Белоусов Арсений Владимирович |
69 |
6 |
Гресь Маргарита Дмитриевна |
70 |
6 |
Пронина Анастасия Александровна |
71 |
6 |
Синицына Есения Александровна |
72 |
7 |
Жидкова Ева Дмитриевна |
73 |
7 |
Корытин Илья Олегович |
74 |
7 |
Пархоменко Елизавета Владимировна |
75 |
7 |
Пащенко Анна Алексеевна |
76 |
7 |
Селезнёва Елизавета Вадимовна |
77 |
7 |
Тимофеев Роман Олегович |
78 |
7 |
Холод Вероника Вадимовна |
79 |
7 |
Шибакова Ангелина Евгеньевна |
80 |
8 |
Васикова Резеда Ринатовна |
81 |
8 |
Данилишина Юлия Васильевна |
82 |
8 |
Карманов Артемий Сергеевич |
83 |
8 |
Кузнецова Диана Александровна |
84 |
8 |
Соколова Надежда Андреевна |
85 |
9 |
Гусева Софья Олеговна |
86 |
9 |
Кушнирук Дарья Евгеньевна |
87 |
9 |
Ли Дарья Дмитриевна |
88 |
9 |
Пронина Ульяна Александровна |
89 |
9 |
Сиверская Валерия Александровна |
90 |
10 |
Иванов Дмитрий Борисович |
91 |
11 |
Маренко Дарья Андреевна |
92 |
11 |
Сапронов Кирилл Денисович |
93 |
11 |
Сиражетдинова Алина Амуровна |
94 |
11 |
Чермантиев Илья Маратович |
95 |
11 |
Шибакова Ксения Евгеньевна |